ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 7437026
nr 743 7026
Max Walter Svanberg
(1912-1994), Sverige
Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), "Oförnuftets stjärnor" 186/235, subject size: 50 x 37,
GRAPHIC ART (F), Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), "Oförnuftets stjärnor" 186/235, motivets mått: 50 x 37
SEK 450
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:33:06
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr
6
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Max Walter Svanberg
Read more about Max Walter Svanberg